Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shanghai Printyoung International Industry Co.,Ltd
Shanghai Printyoung International Industry Co. , Ltd
Home > Automatic Paper Cutting Machine >

High Speed Automatic Paper Cutting Machine With Hydraulic Press

Shanghai Printyoung International Industry Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

High Speed Automatic Paper Cutting Machine With Hydraulic Press

Brand Name : Printyoung
Model Number : QZYW-C
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T or western Union
Supply Ability : 30 sets per month
Delivery Time : 30 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details : Packed in carton firstly,and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Cutting Width : 78cm
Cutting speed : 45 r/min
Contact Now

High Speed Automatic Paper Cutting Machine With Hydraulic Press
Specifications :


ParameterUnit7892115130
Cutting widthCM7892115130
Max.cutting height without assistance pressing plateCM131316.513
Max.cutting depthCM7893115130
Min cutting depth without assistance pressing plateCM2.52.533
Extended length of working tableCM64657373
Height of working tableCM86868986
Machine width including side working tableCM215233266266
Total length of working tableCM178198226241
Cutting speedR/MIN45454545
Manx. Paper pressureN30000350004000040000
Power of main motorKW3344
Motor for paper feedingKW0.750.750.750.75
Air pumpKW0.550.550.750.75
Machine weightKG2500270040003900
Overall dimensionCM210*140*195225*140*195255*160*215260*153*195

ParameterUnit137155166186
Cutting widthCM137155166186
Max.cutting height without assistance pressing plateCM16.516.516.516.5
Max.cutting depthCM145155166195
Min cutting depth without assistance pressing plateCM3333
Extended length of working tableCM74757575
Height of working tableCM91909090
Machine width including side working tableCM287314322375
Total length of working tableCM259280283355
Cutting speedR/MIN45424240
Manx. Paper pressureN45000550006000065000
Power of main motorKW45.55.57.5
Motor for paper feedingKW1111
Air pumpKW0.75*20.75*20.75*20.75*2
Machine weightKG450052005506800
Overall dimensionCM280*160*215296*165*215315*160*215340*182*230


Introduction:


This model adopts Japan AC digit servo control system,10.4 inches colorful liquid crystal display screen of resolution rate is 0.01mm, has self-diagnostic function of troubles and displays the operating pattern, It has 100 program units, more than 10000 different cutting position, dynamic cutting display , running situation, dynamic follow-up. The max paper-pushing speed is 5-18m/min, it adopts stronger computer operating system. It can memorize store the storage time can be up to 300000 hours above. It has self maintenance to the operating system. Adopt Italy hydraulic components, Germany Japan and korea electric components. Taiwan ball lead screw and linear guide-rail are used. PLC controller can monitor all the electrical and mechanical section. Its key parts adopt imported bearing of low maintenance.



Main features:


A. Ball lead screw and linear guide-rail makes paper impeller run smooth,low noise,accurate positioning,enhance the cutting precision and speed greatly,prolong the service lift of paper cutter.
B. The working tables are all chrome-plated and equipped with air balls which makes paper-pushing easily and rusty-proof.Large side workingtable(1000*800) is optional.
C. IR photoelectric protection,buttons by two hands safety devices.
D. Safety device for knife bed, overloading protection for cutting,automatic return safety device.
E. Imported hydraulic components are adopted in hydraulic system,the pressure can be adjusted.The paper is pressed twice by pressure-increased system.
F. Mechanical assistance device for knife replacement makes knife replaced quickly and safely.
G. Equipped with the optical knife alignment to make cutting more convenient.
H. PLC control system.
I. Ejecting device for knife bar.
J. Flat worm speed reducer transmission.
K. Inside electronic knife locker to make the cutting more safety and stable.
L. Multination langueage operation interface.
M. Carry on the block programming operation through the figures and diagrams operation manual.



Product Tags:

paper cutting equipment

      

paper roll cutting machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High Speed Automatic Paper Cutting Machine With Hydraulic Press Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shanghai Printyoung International Industry Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0